Wedstrijdschema CVV Zwervers
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Competitie Accommodatie Scheidsrechter
21 Feb (Wo)20:00CVV Zwervers JO18-1Berkel JO18-1Voetbalrijnmondcup Sportpark CouwenhoekJansen, A.A. (Alex)
24 Feb (Za)09:15CVV Zwervers JO13-4CVV Zwervers MO15-1oefen Sportpark CouwenhoekKramer, A.J.M. (Amar)
24 Feb (Za)11:00CVV Zwervers 2REMO 2regulierSportpark CouwenhoekW. (Kries) Hoeblal
24 Feb (Za)11:00CVV Zwervers 6Jodan Boys, de 6regulierSportpark CouwenhoekJ.L. (John) vd Togt
24 Feb (Za)12:15Berkel JO13-1CVV Zwervers JO13-1oefen Sportpark Het Hoge Land
24 Feb (Za)13:15CVV Zwervers 9BZC / Zuiderpark 3regulierSportpark CouwenhoekJ.F.M. (John) van der Lugt
24 Feb (Za)14:00CVV Zwervers 1Oranje Wit 1regulierSportpark CouwenhoekK. (Kevin) Konings
25 Feb (Zo)11:30Rotterdam United 4CVV Zwervers 3regulierSportpark Rotterdam United
27 Feb (Di)19:00DSVP JO15-1CVV Zwervers JO15-1Voetbalrijnmondcup Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
28 Feb (Wo)16:00Toernooi JO7CVV Zwervers JO7 mini,s Toernooi Sportpark 't Veer
28 Feb (Wo)19:00CVV Zwervers JO14-1Unitas JO14-1Voetbalrijnmondcup Sportpark Couwenhoek
28 Feb (Wo)19:00Schoonhoven JO11-1CVV Zwervers JO11-1VoetbalrijnmondcupSportpark Het Hofland
02 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO12-1Spirit JO12-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO9-4Dilettant JO9-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO11-1SC Feyenoord JO11-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO10-3Capelle JO10-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers MO13-1Hillegersberg, vv MO13-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO8-4DCV JO8-5regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO8-3Ommoord, sv JO8-4regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)08:30DCV JO8-1CVV Zwervers JO8-1regulierSportpark Waalplantsoen
02 Mar (Za)08:30SVS JO9-2CVV Zwervers JO9-2regulierSportpark Schenkel
02 Mar (Za)08:30RVVH JO9-3CVV Zwervers JO9-5regulierSportpark Ridderkerk
02 Mar (Za)08:30Sportclub Excelsior JO11-3CVV Zwervers JO11-2regulierSportpark Woudestein
02 Mar (Za)08:30VOC JO10-2CVV Zwervers JO10-1regulierSportpark VOC
02 Mar (Za)08:30Alexandria'66 JO14-2CVV Zwervers JO14-1regulierSportpark OosterflankR.M. (René) de Korte
02 Mar (Za)08:30Nieuwerkerk MO11-2CVV Zwervers MO11-2regulierSportpark Dorrestein
02 Mar (Za)09:00DCV JO10-2CVV Zwervers JO10-2regulierSportpark Waalplantsoen
02 Mar (Za)09:15DCV JO13-2CVV Zwervers JO13-2regulierSportpark Waalplantsoen
02 Mar (Za)09:30CVV Zwervers JO15-2Nieuwerkerk JO15-4regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)09:45Jodan Boys, de JO8-5CVV Zwervers JO8-2regulierSportpark Oosterwei
02 Mar (Za)09:45Zestienhoven JO9-2CVV Zwervers JO9-1regulierSportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhoven
02 Mar (Za)09:45Barendrecht JO10-6CVV Zwervers JO10-4regulierSportpark De Bongerd
02 Mar (Za)09:45SHO JO18-1CVV Zwervers JO18-1regulierSportpark Kikkershoek
02 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO9-3BVCB JO9-3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO11-3Berkel JO11-4regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO10-5Ommoord, sv JO10-4regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)10:00BVCB JO12-4CVV Zwervers JO12-4regulierSportpark SporthoekO. (Omer) Oguz
02 Mar (Za)10:00XerxesDZB JO11-5CVV Zwervers JO11-4regulierSportpark Faas Wilkes
02 Mar (Za)10:00Gouda JO13-2CVV Zwervers JO13-4regulierSportpark Groenhoven
02 Mar (Za)10:15Bergambacht MO15-1 (9-tal)CVV Zwervers MO15-2regulierSportpark Hofkamp
02 Mar (Za)10:15XerxesDZB JO17-2CVV Zwervers JO17-1regulierSportpark Faas Wilkes
02 Mar (Za)10:25Bolnes JO12-2CVV Zwervers JO12-3regulierSportpark Bolnes
02 Mar (Za)10:30CVV Zwervers 6Nieuwerkerk 7regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)10:30CVV Zwervers JO15-1Soccer Boys JO15-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)10:45XerxesDZB 4CVV Zwervers 4regulierSportpark Faas Wilkes
02 Mar (Za)11:15CVV Zwervers JO16-1FC Zoetermeer JO16-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)11:45CVV Zwervers JO12-2Spirit JO12-5regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)11:45CVV Zwervers JO11-5Barendrecht JO11-10regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)12:15LMO 3CVV Zwervers 3regulierLMO
02 Mar (Za)12:30CVV Zwervers 8Slikkerveer 4regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)13:00CVV Zwervers 10Spirit 11regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)13:15CVV Zwervers JO17-2Sportlust '46 JO17-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)13:30CVV Zwervers JO13-3NOCKralingen JO13-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)13:45Neptunus-Schiebroek G1CVV Zwervers G1regulierSportpark Neptunus-SchiebroekR.P. (René-Paul) Kiebert
02 Mar (Za)14:30BVCB 3CVV Zwervers 2regulierSportpark SporthoekM.S. (Marcel) Rorije
02 Mar (Za)15:00CVV Zwervers 7Gouderak 3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)15:00De Alblas 1CVV Zwervers 1regulierSportpark SouburghA.H. (Rick) van Rijnsbergen
02 Mar (Za)15:00Ommoord, sv 4CVV Zwervers 9regulierSportpark Zwansnesse
02 Mar (Za)15:15CVV Zwervers 5Swift Boys 6regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)15:15CVV Zwervers JO14-2VFC JO14-3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
02 Mar (Za)15:30CVV Zwervers MO15-1Sportclub Excelsior MO15-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
03 Mar (Zo)11:00CVV Zwervers 5Nieuwerkerk 7regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
03 Mar (Zo)13:00DRL 4CVV Zwervers 4regulierSportpark De Leeuwenkuil
03 Mar (Zo)14:00CVV Zwervers 3Steeds Hooger 7regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
03 Mar (Zo)14:00PKC'85 35+2CVV Zwervers 35+1regulierSportpark PKC '85
06 Mar (Wo)19:00CVV Zwervers JO13-1CWO JO13-1VoetbalrijnmondcupSportpark Couwenhoek
08 Mar (Vr)19:30CVV Zwervers VR30+1Steeds Hooger VR30+2regulierSportpark Faas Wilkes
08 Mar (Vr)20:00CVV Zwervers VR30+2Zestienhoven VR30+2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
08 Mar (Vr)20:30Steeds Hooger VR30+1CVV Zwervers VR30+1regulierSportpark Faas Wilkes
08 Mar (Vr)20:30Ommoord, sv VR30+1CVV Zwervers VR30+2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
08 Mar (Vr)21:00CVV Zwervers VR30+1Lekkerkerk VR30+1regulierSportpark Faas Wilkes
08 Mar (Vr)21:00CVV Zwervers VR30+2Spirit VR30+1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
08 Mar (Vr)21:30XerxesDZB VR30+1CVV Zwervers VR30+1regulierSportpark Faas Wilkes
09 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO8-1Alexandria'66 JO8-3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO9-2Barendrecht JO9-5regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO11-2Capelle JO11-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO10-2SVS JO10-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO10-1Zestienhoven JO10-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO13-2Lekkerkerk JO13-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers MO11-2VOC MO11-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)08:30RVVH JO8-3CVV Zwervers JO8-4regulierSportpark Ridderkerk
09 Mar (Za)08:30HOV/DJSCR JO9-2CVV Zwervers JO9-4regulierSportpark De Bosdreef
09 Mar (Za)08:30Binnenmaas, FC MO11-1CVV Zwervers JO11-5regulierSportpark De Lange Weide
09 Mar (Za)08:30CKC JO10-3CVV Zwervers JO10-5regulierSportpark 't Veer
09 Mar (Za)08:30Slikkerveer JO10-3CVV Zwervers JO10-3regulierSportpark Reyerpark
09 Mar (Za)08:45Spirit JO13-1CVV Zwervers JO13-1regulierSportpark Ouderkerk
09 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO12-4TOGB JO12-4regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO8-2Nieuwerkerk JO8-4regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO9-5XerxesDZB JO9-4regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO9-1Steeds Hooger JO9-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO11-4Alexandria'66 JO11-5regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO10-4Bergambacht JO10-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)10:00DRL JO8-1CVV Zwervers JO8-3regulierSportpark De Leeuwenkuil
09 Mar (Za)10:00BVCB JO11-3CVV Zwervers JO11-3regulierSportpark Sporthoek
09 Mar (Za)10:00Linschoten MO11-1CVV Zwervers MO11-1regulierSportpark Rapijnen
09 Mar (Za)10:15Neptunus-Schiebroek JO16-2CVV Zwervers JO16-1regulierSportpark Neptunus-Schiebroek
09 Mar (Za)10:30BVCB JO15-1CVV Zwervers JO15-1regulierSportpark Sporthoek
09 Mar (Za)10:45Ommoord, sv JO12-1CVV Zwervers JO12-2regulierSportpark Zwansnesse
09 Mar (Za)11:00CVV Zwervers 2SVS 2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)11:00Soccer Boys MO15-1CVV Zwervers MO15-1regulierSportpark Merenveld
09 Mar (Za)11:15Hillegersberg, vv JO14-3CVV Zwervers JO14-2regulierSportpark Duivesteyn
09 Mar (Za)11:30CVV Zwervers 3Barendrecht 6regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)11:30CVV Zwervers JO12-3Dilettant JO12-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)11:30CVV Zwervers G1DRL G1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)11:45Berkel JO9-5JMCVV Zwervers JO9-3regulierSportpark Het Hoge Land
09 Mar (Za)12:00Alexandria'66 JO15-4CVV Zwervers JO15-2regulierSportpark Oosterflank
09 Mar (Za)12:45Dilettant 6CVV Zwervers 10regulierSportpark Dilettant
09 Mar (Za)13:00Lekkerkerk 3CVV Zwervers 6regulierSportpark Lekkerkerk
09 Mar (Za)13:15CVV Zwervers MO13-1CKC MO13-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)13:45CVV Zwervers 9SDV 10regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)14:00CVV Zwervers 1IFC 1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)14:00HOV/DJSCR 8CVV Zwervers 7regulierSportpark De Bosdreef
09 Mar (Za)14:00Groeneweg JO17-3CVV Zwervers JO17-2regulierSportpark Van 't Verlaat
09 Mar (Za)14:30CKC 4CVV Zwervers 5regulierSportpark 't Veer
09 Mar (Za)15:00CVV Zwervers JO13-4ESTO JO13-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)15:00BZC / Zuiderpark 3CVV Zwervers 8regulierSportpark De Vaan
09 Mar (Za)16:00CVV Zwervers 4SDV 3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)16:30CVV Zwervers JO14-1Spirit JO14-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)16:30CVV Zwervers JO18-1GOZ JO18-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)18:15CVV Zwervers MO15-2Be Fair MO15-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
09 Mar (Za)18:15CVV Zwervers JO17-1Stolwijk JO17-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
10 Mar (Zo)11:15CVV Zwervers 35+1RVC '33 35+1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
10 Mar (Zo)12:00CVV Zwervers 4NOCKralingen 5regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
10 Mar (Zo)12:00Nieuwerkerk 8CVV Zwervers 5regulierSportpark DorresteinE. (Erwin) van Os
10 Mar (Zo)16:45Antibarbari 11CVV Zwervers 2regulierSportpark Toepad
12 Mar (Di)17:30Sparta Rotterdam JO10-1CVV Zwervers JO11-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO8-4Lekkerkerk JO8-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO8-3Nieuwerkerk JO8-9regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO9-3Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO10-5XerxesDZB JO10-3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO14-2GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO14-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)08:30CVV Zwervers JO13-1Nieuwerkerk JO13-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)08:30DONK JO8-1JMCVV Zwervers JO8-2regulierSportpark DONK
16 Mar (Za)08:30Blijdorp JO8-2CVV Zwervers JO8-1regulierSportcomplex Noorderbocht
16 Mar (Za)08:30VVOR JO9-2CVV Zwervers JO9-5regulierSportpark De Venhoeve
16 Mar (Za)08:30CKC JO11-2CVV Zwervers JO11-4regulierSportpark 't Veer
16 Mar (Za)08:30Dilettant JO10-1CVV Zwervers JO10-2regulierSportpark Dilettant
16 Mar (Za)08:30RVC '33 MO11-1CVV Zwervers MO11-2regulierSportpark RVC '33
16 Mar (Za)08:30SVS JO13-2CVV Zwervers JO13-2regulierSportpark Schenkel
16 Mar (Za)08:30Nieuwenhoorn MO13-1CVV Zwervers MO13-1regulierSportpark Nieuwenhoorn
16 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO9-4Capelle JO9-3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO11-5DCV JO11-3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)10:00CVV Zwervers JO10-3CKC JO10-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)10:00SVS JO11-1CVV Zwervers JO11-2regulierSportpark Schenkel
16 Mar (Za)10:15CVV Zwervers JO15-1UVV JO15-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)10:15Nieuwerkerk JO10-3CVV Zwervers JO10-4regulierSportpark Dorrestein
16 Mar (Za)10:15FC 's-Gravenzande G1CVV Zwervers G1regulierJuliana Sportpark
16 Mar (Za)10:30CVV Zwervers JO15-2Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)10:30Maense, FC JO9-1CVV Zwervers JO9-1regulierSportpark Nieuw Vreelust
16 Mar (Za)10:45Maense, FC JO12-3CVV Zwervers JO12-4regulierSportpark Nieuw Vreelust
16 Mar (Za)10:45Dilettant JO9-1CVV Zwervers JO9-2regulierSportpark Dilettant
16 Mar (Za)11:30Groeneweg JO17-2CVV Zwervers JO17-1regulierSportpark Van 't Verlaat
16 Mar (Za)11:45CVV Zwervers JO11-3HOV/DJSCR JO11-3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)11:45CVV Zwervers MO11-1Be Fair MO11-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)12:00Overmaas 2CVV Zwervers 2regulierSportpark Olympia
16 Mar (Za)12:00RVVH JO12-1CVV Zwervers JO12-3regulierSportpark Ridderkerk
16 Mar (Za)12:00Alexandria'66 JO10-3CVV Zwervers JO10-1regulierSportpark Oosterflank
16 Mar (Za)12:00Groeneweg JO13-2CVV Zwervers JO13-4regulierSportpark Van 't Verlaat
16 Mar (Za)12:15CVV Zwervers 10Schoonhoven 6regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)12:15DCV MO15-1 (9-tal)CVV Zwervers MO15-2regulierSportpark Waalplantsoen
16 Mar (Za)12:15Woerden JO14-1CVV Zwervers JO14-1regulierSportpark Woerden
16 Mar (Za)12:30CVV Zwervers 8Nieuwerkerk 8regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)12:45Hermes DVS JO16-1CVV Zwervers JO16-1regulierSportpark Harga
16 Mar (Za)13:30CVV Zwervers JO12-1Dilettant JO12-1regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)13:30CVV Zwervers JO12-2Lekkerkerk JO12-3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)14:30CVV Zwervers 7Dilettant 5regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)14:30Streefkerk 1CVV Zwervers 1regulierSportpark Streveland
16 Mar (Za)14:45CVV Zwervers 6FC Oudewater 6regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)15:15CVV Zwervers 4BVCB 5regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)16:15Aeolus 4CVV Zwervers 9regulierSportpark Oosterflank
16 Mar (Za)16:15VVOR 5CVV Zwervers 5regulierSportpark De Venhoeve
16 Mar (Za)17:00CVV Zwervers JO17-2ARC JO17-3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
16 Mar (Za)17:00CVV Zwervers MO15-1VOC MO15-2regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
17 Mar (Zo)12:00CVV Zwervers 2Pretoria R., fc 3regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
17 Mar (Zo)12:00CVV Zwervers 5Antibarbari 15regulierSportpark Couwenhoek
17 Mar (Zo)12:00Swift Boys 3CVV Zwervers 4regulierSportpark Swift Boys
17 Mar (Zo)13:00Zwarte Pijl 35+4CVV Zwervers 35+1regulierSportpark De Venhoeve